44.99EUR

HI CLASS POLO: SIZE S
[M000S]

Very high quality DeLorean Europe unisex polo shirt in dark grey with vertical "DeLorean" on the front. This is a real one of a kind item - no "Fruit of the Loom" here! See the detailed pictures, features a vertical "DeLorean" on the front, patch on the side and nice detailing on the inside. The rear features a gullwing with "Delorean" on it, and a 3D tail lamp at the bottom. The top "stainless" button features "DMC" on the side. Spare buttons of both supplied on the bottom label 65% Polyester / 35% Cotton.

Comentarios

Búsqueda Rápida
 
Use palabras clave para encontrar el producto que busca.
Búsqueda Avanzada
Cambiar a vista móvil

10 x ARMREST LH (GREY)
10 x GRABHANDLE RH (GREY)
10 x GRABHANDLE RH (BLACK)
10 x PULL STRAP (BLACK W/RING)
10 x FINISHER DOOR RH BLK
10 x DOOR HEADLINER LH - BLACK INTERIOR
10 x STRIP SEALANT
10 x ARMREST LH (BLACK)
10 x ARMREST RH (BLACK)
10 x DOOR HEADLINER LH - GREY INTERIOR
10 x ARMREST RH (BLACK)
10 x SEMS SCREW M6
10 x GRAB HANDLE LH (BLACK)CORE
9 x TRIM, DOOR ?B? POST LH (BLACK)
10 x TRIM, DOOR ?B? POST RH (BLACK)
10 x DOOR HEADLINER RH - GREY INTERIOR
10 x TRIM PANEL, DOOR LH (BLACK)
10 x TRIM PANEL, DOOR LH (GREY)
10 x ARMREST RH (GREY)
10 x TRIM PANEL, DOOR RH (GREY)
10 x TRIM PANEL, DOOR RH (BLACK)
10 x PULL STRAP (GREY/NO RING)
10 x ARMREST LH (BLACK)
10 x ARMREST RH (GREY)
10 x TRIM, DOOR `B` POST (GREY)LH
10 x SPIRE FIX
10 x VENT OUTLET
10 x TRIM, DOOR ?A? POST LH (BLACK)
10 x PANEL, SEALING RH
9 x ARMREST LH (GREY)
9 x BRKT. GRAB HANDLE LH
9 x AIR PLENUM, DOOR LH
9 x DOOR HEADLINER RH - BLACK INTERIOR
9 x BEZEL
9 x AIR PLENUM, DOOR RH
9 x GRABHANDLE LH (GREY)
9 x FINISHER DOOR LH BLK
9 x ESCUTCHEON RH
9 x RETAINER
9 x BRKT, PLENUM SUPT LH
9 x FIR TREE (ROUND HOLE)
9 x PULL STRAP (GREY W/RING)
9 x N4 X 13 SCREW
9 x SEMS SCREW M6
9 x SPRING WASHER M6
9 x ESCUTCHEON LH
9 x FRICTION PAD
9 x STRIKER, PLATE
9 x SUPT BRACKET LOWER LH
9 x NEW SEAL DROP/GLS-INTERIOR
9 x SEMS SCREW M5
9 x SEMS SCREW N12
9 x SUPT BRACKET LOWER RH
9 x BRKT. GRAB HANDLE RH
9 x SEAL
9 x PULL STRAP (BLACK/NO RING)
9 x SCREW M6
9 x TRIM, DOOR ?A? POST LH (GREY)
9 x TRIM, DOOR `B` POST (GREY) RH
9 x TRIM, DOOR ?A? POST RH (BLACK)
9 x WASHER, LARGE M5
9 x WASHER PLAIN
9 x TRIM, DOOR ?A? POST RH (GREY)
1 x HOSE CLAMP
10 x DASH END CAP (BLACK)
10 x CONSOLE, CENTER (BLACK)
10 x DASH END CAP (GREY)
10 x NYLOC NUT M4
10 x CONSOLE CVR, CTR (GREY)
10 x DASH END CAP (BLACK)
10 x SPIRE NUT
10 x WASHER M4
10 x NUT M6
10 x CONSOLE, CENTER (GREY)
10 x SPRING WASHER M4
10 x WASHER M6
10 x SCREW N6
10 x SCREW N8
10 x NYLOC NUT M5
10 x CLIP
10 x BRACKET LH
10 x NYLOC NUT M6
10 x EMBLEM CLIP
10 x SCREW N8
10 x STOP, GLOVE BOX LID
10 x CLIP, RETAINER
10 x SCREW N8
10 x HINGE
10 x SCREW N8
10 x BRACKET RH
10 x GAITER, STEERING COLUMN (GREY)
10 x WASHER M5
10 x EDGING STRIP
10 x NUT M4
10 x CATCH PLT STRIKER
10 x FRONT PANEL W/ CLOCK HOLE
10 x GLOVE BOX LID (GREY)
10 x ?A? POST TRIM RH (BLACK)
10 x GLOVE BOX LID (BLACK)
10 x NEW ASH TRAY
10 x BRACKET
10 x BINNACLE BRKT OTR LH
10 x CATCH with logo in the centre
10 x A-POST TRIM (GREY) RH
10 x CONSOLE RECOVER KIT (GREY)
10 x KNEE PAD, RH (GREY) NEW LEATHER (CORE)
10 x TORSION BAR
10 x BRKT, GLOVE BOX REINF
10 x BCLE BRKT CENTER FRT
10 x SCREW, N8
10 x BCLE BRKT CENTER RR
10 x BINNACLE BRKT OTR RH
10 x CONSOLE RECOVER KIT (BLACK)
10 x WASHER M5
10 x DASH PAD, GREY recove in leather
10 x DASH END CAP (GREY)
10 x BRACKET RH
10 x GAITER, STEERING COLUMN (BLACK)
10 x KNEE PAD, CENTER (GREY)
10 x POP RIVET
10 x A- POST TRIM (GREY) LH
10 x KNEE PAD, RH (BLACK) NEW LEATHER (CORE)
10 x KNEE PAD CENTER (BLACK)
10 x CATCH PLT BRKT
10 x KNEE PAD, LH (BLACK)
10 x CAPTIVE NUT
10 x SCREW M5
10 x BINNACLE (GREY)RECOVER WITH 100% LEATHER (CORE)
10 x KNEE PAD, LH (GREY)
10 x SPIRE CAPTIVE NUT N6
10 x ?A? POST TRIM LH (BLACK)
10 x SCREW M6
10 x BINNACLE (BLACK)RECOVER WITH 100% LEATHER (CORE)
10 x BRACKET LH
10 x DASH PAD, (BLACK) RECOVER WITH LEATHER
10 x CONSOLE CVR, CTR (BLACK)
10 x INTERIOR REAR VIEW MIRROR
10 x FRONT HEADLINER, DK GREY
10 x DOOR HEADLINER RH, LT GREY
10 x FRONT HEADLINER, LT GREY
10 x STAINLESS SUNVISOR RETAINER
10 x RETAINING BRACKET
10 x DOOR HEADLINER LH, LT GREY
9 x DOOR HEADLINER RH, DK GREY
10 x DOOR HEADLINER LH, DK GREY
10 x ADAPTOR, CTSY LAMP
10 x SUNVISOR SET RH+LH , DK GREY
10 x SCREW M6
10 x RIVNUT M6
10 x SEMS SCREW M5
10 x REAR HEADLINER, DK GREY
10 x WASHER M6
10 x POP RIVET
10 x SUNVISOR SET RH+LH, LT GREY
10 x REAR HEADLINER, LT GREY
10 x SPRING WASHER M6
9 x MIRROR, ADHESIVE BACKING
10 x KNOB INSERT
10 x CUSHION LH (USED)
10 x CUSHION RH (USED)
10 x L & R SEAT COVER (GREY)
10 x M3 SCREW
10 x N6 C/SUNK SCREW
10 x N8 NYLOC NUT
10 x HOG RING
10 x M8 CAP SCREW
10 x LOWER SHIELD RH (USED)
10 x LOWER SHIELD LH (USED)
10 x SLIDE LH
10 x NEW TRIM PANEL (BLACK))
10 x BOLT M8
10 x TILT LEVEL KNOB RH
10 x SLIDE RELEASE BAR
10 x NEW TRIM PANEL (GREY)
10 x TILT LEVEL KNOB LH
10 x M8 LOCKNUT
10 x L & R SEAT COVER (BLACK)
10 x M8 LARGE WASHER
10 x M2.5 SCREW
10 x TILT LEVEL TRIM
10 x M8 WASHER
10 x SLIDE RH
10 x KNOB
10 x SCREW CUP
10 x PIVOT BEARING
10 x TILT MECHANISM LH (USED)
10 x UPPER SHIELD LH
10 x TOOL FOR HOG RING
10 x UPPER SHIELD RH
10 x TILT MECHANISM RH(USED)
2 x SPRING WASHER M12
1 x WASHER M6
2 x NUT M6
2 x WASHER M6
2 x SCREW M12
1 x WASHER M12
2 x STAINLESS LWR SUPPORT BRACKET, REAR FASCIA
2 x ORIGENAL REAR FASCIA
2 x IMPACT ABSORBER, REAR
2 x RIVNUT M8
2 x NYLOC NUT M8
2 x CAPTIVE NUT
1 x SCREW M8
2 x EDGE CLIP
2 x AIR DEFL PLATE LH
1 x RH, RR QTR MOUNT
2 x WASHER M6
2 x JACK NUT
2 x SCREW M10
2 x NUT M6, NYLOC
2 x SCREW, LICENSE PLATE BEZEL
1 x TRIM, PROTECTIVE
2 x RR CLOSING PNL BRKT
2 x LH, RR QTR MOUNT
2 x BEZEL, REAR LICENSE PLT
2 x AIR DEFL PLATE RH
2 x STAINLESS BUMPER LETTERS
2 x POP RIVET
1 x WASHER M8
2 x RETAINER, SCREW
159,831.78EUR
Compartir Producto
Compartir vía Correo Electrónico
Compartir con Facebook Compartir con Twitter
Idiomas
English Nederlands Français español deutsch Italia